wann
Flyer/ Lineup/ Timetable
was/ wo
09.11.2007

Flyer: front # back

by mini-mahlzeit.de

Mini-Mahlzeit @ Alte Schuhfabrik Wiehe
24.11.2007

T echno Floor:
Michael Forshaw vs. Der Totmacher (Chan'n'Mikes | Miditonal | Scatty Brainz | Glasgow | Erfurt)
Sven Hanke (Rabaukenalarm | VIBE | Riesa)
Soapespierre (Club Lagerhof | Pure Rhythm Records | Chemnitz)
Hendrik Ciesielski (zehnvierzigbooking| Leipzig)
Freak de Philipe (Hard n Smart | Laucha)
Grünääs (Freaksound FM | Jena)
Marshall (Leveltrauma | Zerbst)
PxP live (TwentyU | Leipzig)
Famys (Kueche 187 | Wittenberg)

M inimal - Tech-House:
Oliver Koletzki (Stil vor Talent | Cocoon | Kling Klong | Berlin)
Super Flu (Traum Schallplatten | Kiddaz.FM | Halle)
Libell (Mosquito Music | Leipzig)
Jenn (Karate Klub | Potsdam)
District341 (Mosquito Music | VIBE | Leipzig)
Ken Tamburri (Muna | Kurvenstar | Bad Blankenburg)
Dennis Reich aka Chaote (Pulp Mansion | Frankfurt/Oder)
Sencha (nuskoolbreaks.net | Leipzig)
Audio Al (VIBE | E-Klang | Colditz)

 

H ouse - Electro:
Tube & Berger (Kittball | Alphabet City | Bikini BPM)
Breakfastklub (Dusted Decks | Leipzig)
Golden Toys (Nachtagenten Sachsen | Leipzig)
Jason Philips (Basic Solution | VIBE | Jena)
Miss Pretty Pink (EM-Kulturpol | Dusted Decks | Wernigerode)
Alex Harvey (Scandal Pictures | Bad Frankenhausen)
Dan Fog vs. D-Boy (VIBE | Nachtcafé | Leipzig)
Sino Sun (Club Lagerhof | Leipzig)

kl!ck 4 vibe

4 Year musical edutainment (Vibe BDay) @ YARD CLUB Leipzig
08.12.2007

with Neil Landstrumm and many more..!.

Besetztes Haus Erfurt
15.12.2007
infos soon..
Sound & Culture Club Eisenach
02.02.2008

Techno

Quick & Smart *live*
(nerven, error, hörspielmusik)
Schrempf vs Kratzer
(rohrmusik/strezzkidz vs zehnvierzigbooking.de)
GrÜnÄäS vs. aMpHeTaMiN *live*
(freaksound.fm)
Leigh Johnson *live* vs Drops
(karatemusik, tool-players.net vs ego plastix rec.)
Roma
(strezzkidz)
Chris Crash
(elitekoepfe)


Core

Moleculez *live*
(devilsbrood)
Detest *live*
(exLEpäng, strike records)
Kratzer
(zehnvierzigbooking.de)
Adamczyk
(elitekoepfe, klangsymbiose)
Ferry S
(exLEpäng)
MonoXid *live*
(elitekoepfe, exLEpäng)
Henne vs Machine Man
(spielstaub, the bass station)


House:

Tom B.
(Dusted Decks/Praezisionswerk Espenhain)
C-Ro vs. Jewel G.
(Housemädcheninternat/ich-raffs-nicht.de)
Robstars
(Puppentanzen.de)
Soundplayerzz
(Strezzkidz)
Laas Pi
(Gehoervorgang Braunschweig)
Jim Beat
(Tectrex)


Minimal/Electro

Doris Baecker
(murmeltier rec.)
Daniel Briegert
(Fly2Mars, Flicker Rhythm Rec. Hannover)
Reyas aka Roma
(Strezzkidz)
Aural Brainfood
(BIOS Music)
doc
(elitekoepfe)
christinson
(elitekoepfe)

Exodus @ Alte Papierfabrik Rodersdorf
01.03.2008

2 Floors,

more soon...!

GrÜnÄäS bday session & 1 year Überdruck @ Besetztes Haus Erfurt
17.05.2007
more soon...
aMpHeTaMiNs & TRTs BDay Session @ Besetztes Haus Erfurt